Main menu: Home | Activities| Newsletters| ExhibitionsGalleriesWebsites| Tales and Documents Bibliography | Partners Adhesion| Contact

mini_Bandeau3(prime)

Exhibition at the École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne EPFL

Date: November 2016, 5-6
URL: EPFL

On the way from Ljubljana towards Paris, the exhibition Arts and Mathematics stayed for two days in Lausanne.

LAUSANNE CONFERENCE

Photos of the Exhibition:

All the pictures are clickable.

Mini_P1110456 Mini_P1110455 Mini_P1110458 Mini_P1110465 Mini_P1110484
Mini_P1110483 Mini_P1110479 Mini_P1110485 Mini_P1110480 Mini_P1110462
Mini_P1110447 Mini_P1110460 Mini_P1110424 Mini_P1110469 Mini_P1110468
Mini_P1110467 Mini_451 Mini_464 Mini_P1110449 Mini_P1110435
Mini_P1110437 Mini_P1110438
Mini_P1110452
Mini_P1110439
Mini_P1110434
Mini_P1110443 Mini_P1110444
Mini_P1110445
Mini_P1110470
Mini_P1110425
Mini_P1110471
Mini_P1110430
Mini_P1110440
Mini_P1110481
Mini_P1110429
Mini_P1110459
Mini_P11104344
Mini_P1110473
Mini_P1110474
Mini_P1110475
Mini_P1110476
Mini_P1110477
Mini_P4002 Mini_P4003 Mini_P4004
Mini_P4005 Mini_P4001 Mini_P4007 Mini_P4008 Mini_521
Mini_P4009 Mini_P4010 Mini_P4011 Mini_P4012 Mini_P4013